loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Chaturbate.Com - Website Report

chaturbate.com receives about 805,425 unique visitors and 11,284,006 (14.01 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,443.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,051,053.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank chaturbate.com is ranked number 479 in the world and 0.175% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Tempe, AZ, 85281, United States and links to network IP address 64.38.230.2.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$11,051,053.06
Daily Revenue:
$6,443.40
Monthly Revenue:
$193,302.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,351,841.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
805,425
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,162,750
Daily Pageviews:
11,284,006 (14.01 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
479 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.175% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8,724
Average Load Time:
(1651 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.0%31.4%456
Germany 7.2%7.0%258
United Kingdom 5.4%4.6%302
Canada 4.8%3.7%220
Brazil 4.2%5.2%451
India 4.2%4.0%1266
Spain 3.4%3.5%363
Italy 3.2%3.5%390
France 3.1%2.3%598
Netherlands 2.4%2.0%251
Russia 2.2%2.3%939
Australia 2.0%1.4%412
China 2.0%0.9%3197
Romania 1.7%1.0%212
Belgium 1.5%1.9%201
Austria 1.3%1.6%167
Norway 1.3%1.6%172
Sweden 1.1%0.5%359
Portugal 1.0%1.0%257
Greece 1.0%1.0%507
Switzerland 1.0%0.6%232
South Africa 0.9%0.4%493
Poland 0.9%0.8%1011
Japan 0.9%0.3%4526
South Korea 0.9%0.6%1385
Egypt 0.8%0.4%812
Colombia 0.8%0.9%358
Mexico 0.7%0.4%1102
Hungary 0.7%0.7%293
Ukraine 0.7%1.0%725
Argentina 0.6%0.6%675
Singapore 0.6%0.1%746
Ireland 0.6%0.5%296
Denmark 0.6%0.4%359
Indonesia 0.5%0.2%2307

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
chaturbate.com
64.71%63.99%13.46
de.chaturbate.com
9.32%9.79%14.3
es.chaturbate.com
5.89%5.53%12.8
fr.chaturbate.com
4.93%3.76%10.4
pt.chaturbate.com
4.58%5.81%17.3
it.chaturbate.com
3.19%3.33%14.2
ru.chaturbate.com
3.12%3.25%14.2
nl.chaturbate.com
1.87%1.88%13.7
ko.chaturbate.com
0.82%0.54%9
zh.chaturbate.com
0.82%0.60%10.0
blog.chaturbate.com
0.37%0.06%2.1
ar.chaturbate.com
0.30%0.14%6.3
tr.chaturbate.com
0.17%0.11%9
exhibitionstage.chaturbate.com
0.13%0.25%26
xfreecamsx.chaturbate.com
0.12%0.09%11
******.chaturbate.com
0.07%0.16%32
bateworld.chaturbate.com
0.05%0.05%14
milkman.chaturbate.com
0.04%0.05%19
OTHER
0%0.61%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,470,000
Google Indexed Pages:
356,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,494,843
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
321,643
Bing Backlinks:
1,378,940
Bing Indexed Pages:
362,957

Domain Overview

Domain:
  chaturbate.com
Rank:
  1574
Organic Keywords:
  14,511
Organic Traffic:
  955,791
Organic Cost:
  $956,538.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  53,081
Google +:
  970
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,621
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.38.230.2
ASN:
AS20454 
ISP:
SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC 
Server Location:
Tempe
AZ
85281
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.38.230.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 FOUND
Server: nginx/1.7.8
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 17:08:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Language
P3P: CP="ALL IND DSP COR ADM CONo CUR CUSo IVAo IVDo PSA PSD TAI TELo OUR SAMo CNT COM INT NAV ONL PHY PRE PUR UNI"
Location: http://chaturbate.com/
Content-Language: en
HTTP/1.1 301 MOVED PERMANENTLY
Server: nginx/1.7.8
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 17:08:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Cookie, Accept-Language
P3P: CP="ALL IND DSP COR ADM CONo CUR CUSo IVAo IVDo PSA PSD TAI TELo OUR SAMo CNT COM INT NAV ONL PHY PRE PUR UNI"
Location: https://chaturbate.com/
Content-Language: en
Set-Cookie: affkey="eJyrVipSslJQUqoFAAwfAk0="; expires=Fri, 27-Mar-2015 17:08:14 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; Path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.8
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 17:08:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Cookie, Accept-Language
P3P: CP="ALL IND DSP COR ADM CONo CUR CUSo IVAo IVDo PSA PSD TAI TELo OUR SAMo CNT COM INT NAV ONL PHY PRE PUR UNI"
Content-Language: en
Set-Cookie: affkey="eJyrVipSslJQUqoFAAwfAk0="; expires=Fri, 27-Mar-2015 17:08:14 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; Path=/
Set-Cookie: csrftoken=UfNK0bsdhgkdg3o2V9a2RpcspfqVPcUu; expires=Wed, 24-Feb-2016 17:08:14 GMT; Max-Age=31449600; Path=/; secure

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx2.smtp.exch021.serverdata.net 1440
MX mx1.smtp.exch021.serverdata.net 1440
TXT 1440
TXT 1440
TXT 1440
SOA 1440
Mname ns1.zsec.net
Rname hostmaster.zsec.net
Serial Number 2015022302
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-02-26
Domain Age:
3 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dynadot.com...
Domain Name: CHATURBATE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1642236708_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-28T22:01:51.0Z
Creation Date: 2011-02-26T03:30:59.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-02-26T03:30:59.0Z
Registrar: DYNADOT LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Multi Media LLC
Registrant Street: 23600 EL TORO RD
Registrant Street: #D344
Registrant City: Lake Forest
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 92630
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +949.4288700
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Multi Media LLC
Admin Street: 23600 EL TORO RD
Admin Street: #D344
Admin City: Lake Forest
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 92630
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +949.4288700
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Multi Media LLC
Tech Street: 23600 EL TORO RD
Tech Street: #D344
Tech City: Lake Forest
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 92630
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +949.4288700
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.zsec.net
Name Server: ns2.zsec.net
Name Server: ns3.zsec.net
Name Server: ns4.zsec.net
Name Server: ns5.zsec.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-25 09:04:21 -0800 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CHATURBATE.COM
Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 472
Whois Server: whois.dynadot.com
Referral URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Name Server: NS1.ZSEC.NET
Name Server: NS2.ZSEC.NET
Name Server: NS3.ZSEC.NET
Name Server: NS4.ZSEC.NET
Name Server: NS5.ZSEC.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-oct-2014
Creation Date: 26-feb-2011
Expiration Date: 26-feb-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 17:08:03 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
chaturbate.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.