loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Chaturbate.Com - Website Report

chaturbate.com receives about 828,898 unique visitors and 11,471,942 (13.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,631.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,378,570.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank chaturbate.com is ranked number 475 in the world and 0.1801% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Tempe, AZ, 85281, United States and links to network IP address 64.38.230.2.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$11,378,570.86
Daily Revenue:
$6,631.18
Monthly Revenue:
$198,935.40
Yearly Revenue:
$2,420,380.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
828,898
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,866,940
Daily Pageviews:
11,471,942 (13.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
475 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1801% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
9,557
Average Load Time:
(1678 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.3%32.6%454
Germany 7.9%7.9%245
United Kingdom 5.8%5.0%290
Brazil 5.0%5.5%410
India 4.4%4.2%1333
Canada 4.3%3.4%261
Spain 3.8%3.8%337
France 3.7%2.5%549
Italy 3.1%3.1%420
Netherlands 2.4%1.7%272
Romania 2.0%1.3%195
China 1.9%0.7%3777
Australia 1.6%1.5%500
Russia 1.4%1.6%962
Belgium 1.4%1.5%218
Poland 1.4%1.7%669
Portugal 1.3%1.7%189
Austria 1.3%1.6%175
Norway 1.3%2.3%169
Switzerland 1.2%0.6%201
Sweden 1.1%0.5%387
Greece 1.1%1.2%484
Japan 1.0%0.5%4130
Ukraine 0.9%0.8%645
South Africa 0.8%0.3%654
Hungary 0.7%0.7%305
Colombia 0.7%1.0%415
Czech Republic 0.7%0.6%401
Singapore 0.5%0.1%833
Ireland 0.5%0.6%332
Denmark 0.5%0.3%462

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
chaturbate.com
64.68%65.14%13.7
de.chaturbate.com
9.47%9.59%13.7
pt.chaturbate.com
5.55%6.89%16.8
fr.chaturbate.com
5.54%3.79%9.3
es.chaturbate.com
4.95%5.37%14.7
it.chaturbate.com
3.02%2.92%13.1
ru.chaturbate.com
2.45%2.59%14
nl.chaturbate.com
2.23%1.80%11.0
zh.chaturbate.com
0.80%0.41%7.0
blog.chaturbate.com
0.66%0.07%1.5
ko.chaturbate.com
0.36%0.11%4
tr.chaturbate.com
0.34%0.19%7.5
support.chaturbate.com
0.24%0.05%2.9
exhibitionstage.chaturbate.com
0.15%0.25%23
ar.chaturbate.com
0.12%0.07%8
livemastercams.chaturbate.com
0.08%0.09%15
milkman.chaturbate.com
0.04%0.10%35
***tricked.chaturbate.com
0.04%0.07%21
OTHER
0%0.50%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,440,000
Google Indexed Pages:
357,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,306,708
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
390,347
Bing Backlinks:
1,301,705
Bing Indexed Pages:
363,603

Domain Overview

SEMrush chaturbate.com
Domain:
  chaturbate.com
Rank:
  1572
Organic Keywords:
  14,478
Organic Traffic:
  873,684
Organic Cost:
  $903,155.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  53,081
Google +:
  715
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,621
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.38.230.2
ASN:
AS20454 
ISP:
SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC 
Server Location:
Tempe
AZ
85281
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.38.230.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 FOUND
Server: nginx/1.7.8
Date: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 11:38:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Language
P3P: CP="ALL IND DSP COR ADM CONo CUR CUSo IVAo IVDo PSA PSD TAI TELo OUR SAMo CNT COM INT NAV ONL PHY PRE PUR UNI"
Location: http://chaturbate.com/
Content-Language: en
HTTP/1.1 301 MOVED PERMANENTLY
Server: nginx/1.7.8
Date: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 11:38:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Cookie, Accept-Language
P3P: CP="ALL IND DSP COR ADM CONo CUR CUSo IVAo IVDo PSA PSD TAI TELo OUR SAMo CNT COM INT NAV ONL PHY PRE PUR UNI"
Location: https://chaturbate.com/
Content-Language: en
Set-Cookie: affkey="eJyrVipSslJQUqoFAAwfAk0="; expires=Mon, 20-Apr-2015 11:38:47 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; Path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.8
Date: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 11:38:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Cookie, Accept-Language
P3P: CP="ALL IND DSP COR ADM CONo CUR CUSo IVAo IVDo PSA PSD TAI TELo OUR SAMo CNT COM INT NAV ONL PHY PRE PUR UNI"
Content-Language: en
Set-Cookie: affkey="eJyrVipSslJQUqoFAAwfAk0="; expires=Mon, 20-Apr-2015 11:38:48 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; Path=/
Set-Cookie: csrftoken=4tqIog3x1Wxi3Q9PfvTEi2orzW1hgmsR; expires=Sat, 19-Mar-2016 11:38:48 GMT; Max-Age=31449600; Path=/; secure

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.38.230.2 1800
MX mx1.smtp.exch021.serverdata.net 3600
MX mx2.smtp.exch021.serverdata.net 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.zsec.net
Rname hostmaster.zsec.net
Serial Number 2015031201
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.zsec.net 1300
NS ns4.zsec.net 1300
NS ns5.zsec.net 1300
NS ns1.zsec.net 1300
NS ns2.zsec.net 1300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-02-26
Domain Age:
4 years 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dynadot.com...
Domain Name: CHATURBATE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1642236708_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-28T22:01:51.0Z
Creation Date: 2011-02-26T03:30:59.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-02-26T03:30:59.0Z
Registrar: DYNADOT LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Multi Media LLC
Registrant Street: 23600 EL TORO RD
Registrant Street: #D344
Registrant City: Lake Forest
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 92630
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +949.4288700
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Multi Media LLC
Admin Street: 23600 EL TORO RD
Admin Street: #D344
Admin City: Lake Forest
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 92630
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +949.4288700
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Multi Media LLC
Tech Street: 23600 EL TORO RD
Tech Street: #D344
Tech City: Lake Forest
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 92630
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +949.4288700
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.zsec.net
Name Server: ns2.zsec.net
Name Server: ns3.zsec.net
Name Server: ns4.zsec.net
Name Server: ns5.zsec.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-21 04:35:54 -0700 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CHATURBATE.COM
Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 472
Whois Server: whois.dynadot.com
Referral URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Name Server: NS1.ZSEC.NET
Name Server: NS2.ZSEC.NET
Name Server: NS3.ZSEC.NET
Name Server: NS4.ZSEC.NET
Name Server: NS5.ZSEC.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-oct-2014
Creation Date: 26-feb-2011
Expiration Date: 26-feb-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 11:38:35 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
chaturbate.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.